Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| border="1" | ||
! date | ! date | ||
! alpha | ! alpha | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010-04-21 | | 2010-04-21 | ||
| | | kellen | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010-04-16 | | 2010-04-16 | ||
| sydney | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 2010-04-15 | |||
| jennifer | | jennifer | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
| 2010-04-14 | | 2010-04-14 | ||
| stephanie | | stephanie | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:44, 21 April 2010
| date | alpha | beta |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-21 | kellen | 30 |
| 2010-04-20 | brooke | 0 |
| 2010-04-19 | liz | 60 |
| 2010-04-18 | 0 | |
| 2010-04-17 | rebecca | 0 |
| 2010-04-16 | sydney | 30 |
| 2010-04-15 | jennifer | 30 |
| 2010-04-14 | stephanie | 0 |