Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
Arduino-cli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 2AC7Z | | 2AC7Z | ||
| esp32:esp32:node32s | | esp32:esp32:node32s | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Arduino Uno R4 WiFi | |||
| | |||
| arduino:renesas_uno:unor4wifi | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 28 June 2024
Need to get it into Debian.
Miscellaneous hardware of mine
| Board | FCC ID | fqbn | src |
|---|---|---|---|
| LilyGO T-Display | 2ASYE | esp32:esp32:lilygo_t_display | |
| LilyGO T-Display-S3 | esp32:esp32:lilygo_t_display_s3 | ||
| Artemis Blackboard | SparkFun:apollo3:artemis | Apollo3 | |
| ESP8266 | esp8266:esp8266:nodemcuv2 | ||
| HiLetGo ESP32 OLED Wifi | esp32:esp32:heltec_wifi_kit_32_V3 | Heltec | |
| Heltec ESP32 Wifi | esp32:esp32:heltec_wifi_kit_32 | Heltec | |
| ESP32 dev kit v1 | 2AC7Z | esp32:esp32:node32s | |
| Arduino Uno R4 WiFi | arduino:renesas_uno:unor4wifi |