Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
LED counts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://lian-li.com/product/uni-fan-sl-infinity/ Lian Li SL-Infinity] || 0 || 40 || 3 | | [https://lian-li.com/product/uni-fan-sl-infinity/ Lian Li SL-Infinity] || 0 || 40 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Corsair Pro strips || 0 || 10 || 7.34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[CATEGORY: Hardware]] | [[CATEGORY: Hardware]] | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 19 August 2022
LED counts, power draw, etc. for certain devices i own. Wattage is for LEDs only, not the entire unit.
| Device | 12V LEDs | 5V LEDs | Watts |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arctic P12 ARGB | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Arctic P14 ARGB | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Arctic P14 RGB | 12 | 0 | 2.4 |
| Lian Li LAN2-2X | 0 | 37 | ? |
| Airgoo NEON 15.7in | 0 | 21 | 10 |
| EZDIY-FAB 400mm | 0 | 15 | ? |
| EKWB Quantum Kinetic FLT | 0 | ? | ? |
| Lian Li SL-Infinity | 0 | 40 | 3 |
| Corsair Pro strips | 0 | 10 | 7.34 |