Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
Full tower cases: Difference between revisions
From dankwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://coolermaster.com/catalog/cases/full-tower/haf-700-evo HAF 700 EVO] | |||
|556x279x540 | |||
|8 | |||
|12 | |||
|24.67 | |||
|$650 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.coolermaster.com/catalog/legacy-products/cases/haf-x/ Cooler Master HAF X 942] | |[https://www.coolermaster.com/catalog/legacy-products/cases/haf-x/ Cooler Master HAF X 942] | ||
|230x599x550 | |230x599x550 |