Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
Full tower cases: Difference between revisions
From dankwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|14.4 | |14.4 | ||
|$280 | |$280 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.bequiet.com/en/case/4425 be quiet! Dark Base 901] | |||
|604x254x539 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14.4 | |||
|$300 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LianLi PC-A77 | |LianLi PC-A77 |