Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
LED counts: Difference between revisions
From dankwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.amazon.com/Phanteks-NEON-Digital-RGB-Strip-PH-NELEDKT_M5/dp/B07XV8CWHG Phanteks NEON] 550mm strip || 0 || 38 || 7 | | [https://www.amazon.com/Phanteks-NEON-Digital-RGB-Strip-PH-NELEDKT_M5/dp/B07XV8CWHG Phanteks NEON] 550mm strip || 0 || 38 || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [Alphacool Eisblock XPX Pro] waterblock || 0 || 14 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |