Check out my first novel, midnight's simulacra!
LED counts: Difference between revisions
From dankwiki
No edit summary Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit |
No edit summary Tags: mobile web edit mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.corsair.com/us/en/Categories/Products/Fans/RGB-%26-LED-Fans/iCUE-QL-RGB-PWM-Fan/p/CO-9050098-WW Corsair QL 120 RGB] || 0 || 34 || 2.655 | | [https://www.corsair.com/us/en/Categories/Products/Fans/RGB-%26-LED-Fans/iCUE-QL-RGB-PWM-Fan/p/CO-9050098-WW Corsair QL 120 RGB] || 0 || 34 || 2.655 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.amazon.com/Gelid-Solutions-Addressable-Daisy-Chain-Compatible/dp/B08QVDKH31 Gelid Lyra] 140mm fan || 0 || 24 || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.amazon.com/Phanteks-NEON-Digital-RGB-Strip-PH-NELEDKT_M5/dp/B07XV8CWHG Phanteks NEON] 550mm strip || 0 || 38 || 7 | | [https://www.amazon.com/Phanteks-NEON-Digital-RGB-Strip-PH-NELEDKT_M5/dp/B07XV8CWHG Phanteks NEON] 550mm strip || 0 || 38 || 7 |